30.06.201630.09.2016
Bank of America Merr...USD/JPY123.0000122.0000
Barclays CapitalUSD/JPY123.0000123.0000
BNP ParibasUSD/JPY130.0000134.0000
Credit SuisseUSD/JPY117.0000122.0000
HSBCUSD/JPY120.0000118.0000
JP MorganUSD/JPY117.0000113.0000
Morgan StanleyUSD/JPY121.0000118.0000
UniCreditUSD/JPY126.0000126.0000
RBSUSD/JPY123.0000
КонсенсусUSD/JPY122.2222122.0000